Všechny podpisy


Podpisů celkem: 2480 Podpisů zveřejněných: 1735


jméno a příjmení město
Lenka Kolaříková České Budějovice
Mgr. Jana Rečková Kopřivnice
Milan Hutta Planá nad Lužnicí
Tomáš Dehner Dolní Benešov
Božena Landová Choryně
Leopold Dundr Kladno
Jana Smahelová Podolí u VM
Jaroslava Marešová Zdravotní sestra Lovosice
Petra Slavíčková Slaný
Michal Slavíček Slaný
Olga Růžičková Novosedly nad Nežárkou
Blažena Harrerová Opava
Hana Langley Karlovy Vary
Radoslav ŽILÍNEK BRNO
Jolana Králová Horní Bečva
Stanislava Zapletalová Horní Bečva
Bronislav Zámečník Ostrožská Nová Ves
Jana Wallenfelsová Vranovice
Renata Važanská, PhDr. Nový Jičín
Ludmila Štajnerová Zlín
Taťjana Sitenská Praha
Jana Svádová Praha 1
Eva Moravcová Praha 6
Jiřina Kleinová Brno
Veronika Fořtová Horšice
Lenka Vaňková Jilove
Stanislav KrTil Praha
Zdena Gregorová Třebenice 60-Štěchovice
Martins Jelicic Ricany
Alois Kavan Blansko
Eva Masná Kroměříž
Jan Procházka nejst. Semily
Iva Bezděkovská Praha 5
Martin Hladeček Olomouc
Karel Konečný Olomouc
Kamil Konečný Znojmo
Jan Chovaneček Liberec
Pavlína Kardová Blatno
Eva Winterová Teplice
Šárka Hrbková Ostrava
Josef Zika Chomutov
Milan Kottas Troubsko
Lenka Chovancová Šumperk
Jitka Putova Ernstbrunn
Petr Sumito Mikulka Ostrava
Libor Paskovský Liberec
Soňa Kadlecová Praha 5
Kamila Herdinová Praha 18
Alexandra Červášková Praha
Antonín Zlínský Rasochy
Michal Hanák Šternberk
Michaela Frycová Louňovice
Jiří Šuba Újezd
Františka Zlínská Týnec nad Labem
Dalibor Novák Praha
Tomáš Pavelka Prusinovice
Iveta Odvárková Veleliby
Bedřiška Třešňáková Mělník
Jarmila Švehlová Brno
Jana Hábová Malá Skála
Zuzana Burdová Písek
Simona Gábrišová Praha
Zuzana Grigarová Praha
Jindřich Havlík Praha 10
Lubomír Beneš Hronov 1
Dana Váchová Stříbro
Linda Blohonová Benátky nad Jizerou
Iveta Burdová Písek
Hana Šmídová Praha 9 - Čakovice
Petr Diblík Srch
Marie Kumbarova Hodonin
Simona Muchová Brno město
Stanislava Nováková Pardubice
Alena Ficajová Znosim
šárka sahajdáková praha
šárka sahajdáková praha
Miroslav Čillík Zvolen
Pavel Jeřábek Chotusice
Jana Velická Zábřeh
Michaela Vrátilová Liberec
Jindřich Röschl České Budějovice 7
Petr Bělousov Brno
Jindřiška Drahotová Mladá Boleslav
Luďka Jiránková Svoboda nad Úpou
Zuzana Mercová Neratovice
Jiří Šejnoha Želešice
Lucie Martáková Potštejn
Jiří Svoboda Praha 5
Ladislav Kefurt Rudník
Hana Václavíková Mariánské Lázně
Miroslava Marková Praha 9 - Letňany
Sabina Cocherová Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Ladislav Bouška Králův Dvůr
miroslav patek dolni kounice
Lenka Mrkvičková Znojmo
Ivana Petrová Ostrov
Hana Ondruchová Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Hana Žílová Ostrov
Ondrej Falat Biel
Hedvika Nováková Praha
Martin Vacek Praskačka - Sedlice
Zlatka Chlupová Brno
Radmila Koupilova Syrovice
Jaroslava Míčová Třebíč
Pavel Toman Klentnice
Hana Rybáková Protivín
Petra Kucova Vlkoš
Jana Hochová Praha
Jana Hájíčková Praha 7
Iveta Kovářová Praha
Ivana Vlková Příbram
Eva JUROVÁ Rosice u Brna
Marcela Peštová Praha
Milada Kundrátová Bukovany 210 257 41
ANNA BULAWA Jindřichův Hradec
Hana Vitíková Hranice
Helena Cook Lenora
Libuše Knopová Plzeň
Jan Novák Rosice
Soňa Školová Praha
Jiří Pešta Jablonec nad Nisou
Jana Zelinková Lomnice
Pavla Dvořáková Písek
Iva Libosvárová Brno
Petr Caprata Měník
Ivana Capratová Měník
Petr Caprata Měník
Jiří Červinka Chropyně
Martin Cemper Mělník
Martina Pauli Praha
JIřina Švamberková Husinec- Řež
Zdeňka Přerovská Brno
Ivan Rut Úvaly
Zdeněk Aur Býšť
Milan Doleček Praha
Robert Šmuk Vestec
Jana Kalinová Brabcová Říčany
Marie Zajícová Kopidlno
Jitka Surá Znojmo
Kristýna Vítková Brno
Michal Sochor Třebíč
Martin Skála Pardubice 2
Jitka Vaďurová Staré Město
Jiří Svoboda Přelouč
Jana Dittrichová Hradec Králové
Jan Jirko Čerčany
Jana Bryxová Nová Paka
Jiří Hronek Žďár nad Sázavou
Květoslava Buchtová Žďár nad Sázavou
Jan Korál Jablonec nad Jizerou
Josef Gernat Nová Paka
ANNA BÁRTLOVÁ Praha 4
Stanislav Mlynář Praha
Petr Dittrich Hradec Králové
Sylvie Krabicová Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Jana Vozábová Veselý Žďár
Jana Beránková Dolní Kounice
Milan Třasoň Tovačov
Helena Boudná Vyškov
Lenka Živá Ždánice
Lenka Gebauerová Ostrava
Jiří Smejkal Dobřínsko 65
Jarmila Klímová Praha
Jana Uhliarova Tadni Treban
Vendula Schmitová Vyskeř
Ariana Habrová Bílovice nad Svitavou
Veronika Mihalikova Bohumin
Hana Opočenská Bechlín
Dagmar Celbová České Budějovice
Josef Máša Karviná
Martina Adamová Havlíčkův Brod
Nadja Zeddies Valasske Mezirici
Jana Šenkýřová Praha 6 - Břevnov
Petra Šnokhausová Trhové Sviny
Jiří Foltýn Vyškov
Ota Vitoček Praha
Dana Ištoková Praha 6
Zdeněk Votoček Ostrava
Tereza Prokopová Brno
Svatava Pětrošová OSTRAVA
Ivana Formánková Praha
MUDr.Iva Pouskova Uhelna
Martin Fojtík Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Alexandr Odarčenko Praha
Pavel Benda Vrchotovy Janovice
Jan Rak Nelahozeves
Petr Nevřiva Plzeň
Pavel Janouškovec Ostrov
Aneta Schiffnederová Praha
Kamila Bergmannová Liberec
Alena Bendíková České Budějovice
Jana Pobudová Praha 9
Ivana Šimonova Prahs
Ivana Zrzavá Husinec
Jiřina Široká Třebíč
Petra Bílková Praha 5
Jana Seehofnerová Brno
Jan Janský Smederov
Aleš Zikmund Havířov-Šumbark
Jarmila Senkova" Adamov
Pavla Zelenská Kostelec nad Černými Lesy
Petra Brichová Karlovy Vary
Šárka Holubová Horní Chvatliny
Vojtech Lavička Dobřichovice
Martina Čechová Plzeň
Veronika Vidlak Brno
JAN RUZICKA LIBEREC
Danuše Zmeškalová Liberec
Anna Seime Plzeň
Irena Báčová Praha
Martina Kykalová Beroun
Miroslava Valouchová Praha
Pavla Frantová Strakonice
Eva Žůrková Krhová
Jana Veberova Plesná
Marcela Kýrová Praha
Alice Madlen Köhlerová Písek
Jana Michálková Všechovice
Vladimira Bobrovska Brno
Erik Konečný Žebrák
Varsamis Karavarsamis Praha 7
Bc. Gabriela Mühlfeitová Tisá
Václav Zachata Sušice
František SKALA Plzen-město
Jan Pařízek Hradištko
Radka Francová Chyjice
Jaromír Martinec Doubravice
Jana Navrátilová Plzeň
Petra Budělovská Ústí nad Labem
Eva Valuchová Olomouc
Michal Lašo Praha
Kateřina Hlinska Liboňov
Petra Žambochová Praha 10
Monika Bajtekova Bratislava
Veronika Matušincová Valašské Meziříčí
Marie Černá Plzeň
Jaroslava Trávníčková Týn nad Vltavou
Sabrina Karavarsami Praha
Martina Trachtová Přeštice
Antonín Kábele Ústí nad Labem
Romana Suchanova Brno
Jitka Spálenková Polička
Yvona Odrazilova Praha
Oldřich Habada České Budějovice
Jana King Kochánková Praha 5
Andrea Křížová Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou
Martin Balcar Malešov
Radek Vala Horní Štěpánov
Miriam Semjanova Buštěhrad
Barbora Pokorná Praha 10
David Vinkler Teplice
Irena Janská Buštěhrad
Alena Čikotová S.Plzenec
Hana Formanová Kroměříž
Stanislava Průchová Cheb
Monika Angelika Prokopová Krásná Lípa
Vlastimil Živec Velký Týnec- Čechovice
Pavla Tolarová Přeštice
Luděk Hrazdil Praha
Iveta Strnadová Hradec Králové
Karolína Balcarová Praha
Hana Erinn Janakova Mnisek po Brdy
Edita Fieldsová Nové Město na Moravě
Eva Musilová Brno
Lenka NEMCOVÁ ÚHOLIČKY
Jitka Malá Stříbro
Radek Kuchař Brno
zdenek konečný olomouc
Iva Kratochvílová Starý Plzenec
Barbora Brhelová Nebovidy 496e
JOSEF CÍGER ING. PODĚBRADY 3
Romana Sejk Ricany
Lenka Derbeková Pardubice
Jiří Lomič Brno
Sára Anastasia Staré Sedlo
Karolína Čermáková Vír
Libuše Motejlová Veselí nad Lužnicí 1
Veronika Cerna Jerice
Ivona Řimanková Ostrava
Michaela Vrátníková Praha
Dagmar Bláhová Plzeň
Gustav Bláha Plzeň
Martina Ligocká Frýdek-Místek
Marta Šmídlová Ostrava
Věra Milinovská Mariánské údolí Hlubočky
Radek Vašíček Brno
Zdenka Pávková Kuřim
Alena Zemanová Brno
Iva Štětková Machov
Miloslava Houfková Poděbrady
Milan Weinmann Pisek
Radek Kaprál Prostějov
Jitka Kaprálová Šeluďková Prostějov
Ruzena Hnilicova Brno
Tereza Dvořáková Plzeň
Martina Svobodová Chomutov
Jarmila Solarová Předmíř
Ilona Kalhousová Jezbořice
Marie Stočková Kopřivnice
Viliam Poltikovič Úvaly
Jitka Konstantinidisová Karviná
Kateřina Machytková Vodńany
Pavel Panáček Polešovice
Kateřina Marková Praha
Daniela Jetmarová Bozkov
Vladimira Chrzová Moravany
Petr Popek Praha
Eva Fousová Praha
Martina Albaniová Jablonec nad Nisou
Eva Motlochová Praha
Milena Zapletalová Čechy pod Kosířem
Lenka Ečerová Praha 10
kamila rufferová Rožmitál na Šumavě
Pavel Turek Lavičky
Jarmila Ryndová Vráž u Berouna
Jaroslava Volbrechtová Sušice
Ivan Varmuža Jinošov
Jan Tichý Benátky nad Jizerou
František Kauer Plzeň
MUDr.Ivan Demkovič Plzeň 26
Alena Dirbáková Cheb
Markéta Čermáková Mnichovo Hradiště
Šárka Adamová Úvaly
Jaroslav Graclík Leskovec
IVANA ZACHATOVÁ SUŠICE
Alfred Lauer Troubsko
Miroslav Valenta České Budějovice
Ludmila Pszczólková Pszczólková Ostrava
Boris Jaroš České Budějovice
Marie Havlová Chrást
Marie Stehurová Olomouc
Pavel Ševčík Čeřeniště
Dana Šebetková Jaroslav
Jaromír Chrášťanský Praha
František Veselý Hrotovice
Klára Matoušková Praha 2
Radka Moudrá Brno
Romana Gogelová Zlín
Olga Bufková Plzeň
Dana Bohátřková Brno
Jana Olajcová Příbor
Lucie Bičanová Čelákovice
Jana Michalcová Pardubice
Jiří Michalec Pardubice
Marie Linhartová Sázava
Monika Machová Praha 9
Tomáš Růžička Zábřeh
Jana Pavlíková Praha
Ivana Kliková PRAHA 4
Krystyna Kovar Praha
Zaneta Steffanova Praha 9
Marie Malchasjanová Praha 5 Stodůlky
Erika Fialová Brno -venkov
Jitka Albrechtová Hajnice
Zdeněk Lenger Velký Vřešťov
Robert Koryčánek Zlechov
Yvona Sotolářová Karlova Studánka
Jana Rydvalová Praha
Jana Jeřábková Skřinářov
Pavla Mališová Kladno Švermov
Štěpánka Knapová Nová Paka
Ivana Lukasova Opava
Ivona Langerová Brno
Marcela Lukášková Horní Police
Tomas Riha Praha
Dagmar Poradová Cheb
Marek Kuchejda Kravaře
Zuzana Jarolímová Sa Pobla - Spanelsko
Radek Mirovský Praha 8 - Čimice
Jana Maskova Shape Up Hirschau
Marek Pola Praha
Nataša Kotvová Brno
Jana Weberová Kolín
Blanka Králíková Hulín
Vojtěch Vagoun Ostrava
Jana Uhrinová Čelákovice
Lenka Vančatová Ledeč nad Sázavou
Radka Vochozková Bystřice u Benešova
Petra Rolečková Dobruška
Šárka Tůšová Prostějov
Nela Prokešová Chodiv
Aleš Hrzal Karviná
Lenka Olivová Polkovice
Miloslava Hrzalová Hostomice pod Brdy
Hana Rudová Prosetín
Eva Davidova Banská Bystrica
Jan Veselý Třemošná - Záluží
Dagmar Macháčková Plzeň
Michal Sommer Olšany
Petra Czinnerová Plzeň
Olga Placatová Blovice
Eva Vrublová Praha
Martina Pašková Mariánské Radčice
Alena Cinková Dlouhá Třebová
Radmila Borcovanová Příbor
Věra Macháčková Netolice
Daniela Bittnerová Ostrava - Výškovice
Hana Dočkalová Brno
Lenka Schwarzová Teplice
Martina Landergott Praha 2
Stanislava Šimáková Plzeň
Jitka Rýdlová Jiříková Velký Vřešťov,40, Velký Vřešťov, 544 54
Věra Rasochová Brno
Viktor Slanec Tachov
Michaela Mravcová Praha
Maria Achbergerová Bratislava
Alena Svobodová Praha-Kolovraty
LIBOR GNIDA HAVÍŘOV
Jitka Janečková Plzeň
Jaroslava Laššáková Stříbro
Klára Rotterová Olšany
Libuse Macková Orlová 4
Marie Machalová SVOJŠÍN
Eva Joachimová Ronov nad Doubravou
Jitka Horalkova Praha
Venuše Fiedlerová Kladno
Martina Formánková Lovosice
Zdena Ouhrabková Liberec
Lenka Morávková Brno
Ad Kratochvílová Brno
Dagmar Novotná Brno
Zdena Laurinová Litomyšl
Petra Vodínská Havlíčkova Borová
Blanka Němcová Luštěnice
Stanislav Vlček Praha
Jana Brýlová Chrast
Hana Svatošová Brno
Soňa Šimková Všelibice
Pavla Šindelářová Turnov
LENKA VLČKOVÁ LIBEREC
Eva Křemenáková Brno
Dana Švestková Tasov
Kamila Čermáková Vír
Markéta Švarcová Olomouc
Milan Strejček Dobrá Voda u Českých Budějovic
Ludmila Třešňákova Zlín
Kamila Dvořáková Pivín
Milan Kurzer Hodonín
Martina Suchánková Praha 5
Jiřina Ertlová Brno
Zuzana Kostovcikova Zlin
Veronika Jetelinová Sobotovice
Josef Jůda Žďár nad Sázavou
Josef Fuchs Kamenice
Věra Martincová Rožďalovice
Miloš Löffler Praha
Leona Jelínková Znojmo
Petr Charvát Votice
Eliška Mejsnarová Praha
Monika Zelová Brno
Helena Patrová Brno
Renata Čížková Karlovy Vary
Hana Zvárová Vlašim
Jana Peterková Praha 9
Lenka Dvorackova Brno
Hana Hašková Přibyšice
David Rotter Olšany
Šárka Killarová Brno
MIROSLAVA SAPÍKOVÁ JAROMĚŘICE NAD ROKYTNOU
Marek Svoboda Praha 4
Pavla Štikarová Praha
Zuzana Onufráková Ústí nad Labem
Jarmila Sajtlová České Budějovice
Stanislava Formánková Chrudim
Jana Svobodová Sadská
Jan Skladan Lučany nad Nisou
Roman Dvořák Bystřice u Benešova
Jarmila Dudková Karviná
Jan Schejbal Polička
Jaromír Vavroch Most
Zdeněk Linda Ing. Kralupy nad Vltavou
Petr Macek Řisuty
Ivana Mackova Risuty
Jiří Škaloud Zeleneč
Dana Cyprová Hradec Králové - Pražské Předměstí
Miroslav Dodek Kladno
Monika Benitezova Praha
Ivanka kotrbatá Praha 8
Darina Šindelářová Brno
Hana Širůčková Praha
Blanka Kotíková KYJOV
Jiřina Hrochová Brodec
Jarmila Horová Bohumín
Pavel Ragan Olomouc
Jaroslava Netíková Hodonín
Jaroslava Anýžová Slatiny
Martina Levitnerová Náchod
Markéta Kolibíková Vápno
Miroslava Ruislova Karvina
Zuzana Burčková Hillová Praha
Vladislav Vaněk, Mgr. Horní Jelení
Helena Vaňková, Mgr. Horní Jelení
Ida Sára Keltnerová Jílové u Prahy
Jaroslav Procházka Praha
Šárka Markova Praha
Jarmila Hejhalová Čáslav
Květoslava Bencová, Ing. Ledeč nad Sázavou
Lenka Veverková Veselí nad Moravou
Adam Antoš Praha
Ivica Bartlová Praha
Miroslav Boudys Praha 4
Michal Ondrášek Uherský Brod
Michaela Votrubová Praha 7
Alena Čápová Praha
Blanka Mazáčová Suchdol n.L
Eva Černíková Praha
Jana Nadeem-Marková Praha 8 - Libeň
Olda Sládek Praha
Eva Sauerová Praha 9
Marcela Grohmanová Krnov
Miroslava Kuprová Stodůlková Struhařov
Simona Šnajdrová Ostrava
Jan Vacek Chocerady
Petr Vaš Walzenhausen CH
Radomíra Stonišová Praha
Jura Tros Lazne Bohdanec
Pavel Čečetka Křičeň
Tomáš Maršálek Metylovice
Veronika Toader Trutnov
Lenka Horníčková Pardubice
Jiří Podojil Milý
Pavel Moťka Postřelmov
Jiri Flejgr Postelmov
Jitka Podojilová Bednářová Milý
Pavlína Mrkvičková České Budějovice
Monika Studená Hustopeče
Kateřina Hlavatá Praha
Radovan Katzer Praha
Marie Sedláková Jívka čp 46, Jívka 54213
Radomír Švec Řevnice
Šárka Kristová Beroun
Martin Němec Kostelec nad Orlicí
Jana Buberová Sušice
Jana Formánková Frydlant
Zbynek Krumnikl Řícmanice
Michael Netolický Pardubice
Stáňa Smahová Praha 4
Martin Hrečin Plzeň
Milan žabka Hulec Lužany u Přeštic
Šárka Hrubá Liberec
Lucie Rechtoriková Hradec Králové
Tereza Vejvodová Plzeň
Štěpán Linhart Praha
Jiří Zemánek Kváskovice 12, 387 17 Drážov
Eva Kantorová Nový Jičín
Emil Troksiar Příbram
Michal Štursa Újezdec 10, Ledce
Petr Ganaj Stříbro
Rost3 Riško Český Krumlov
Lubomír Hanzlík Jihlava
Michaela Šulcová Praha
Karolina Dolezalova Pribram
Markéta Hůrková Hrádek
Olga DUFKOVÁ BRNO
Petronela Lengerová Velký Vřešťov
Libuše Plachá Jeseník lázně
Eva Vondrová Týn nad Vltavou
Lucie Bendová Radlík-Jílové u Prahy
Jiří Šobr Cheb
Veronika Novotná Praha
Gabriela Bultasová Plzeň
Zdeněk Beil Mladějov na Moravě
Dana Dorazilová Pavlová Maršov
Helena Čechová Černošice
Marie Nižnanská Krajková
Helena Veselá Pardubice
Andrea Klesová Plzeň
Lenka Katičová Ústí nad Labem
Markéta Sirovátková Brno
Olga Urbanová Praha 9
Linda Audyová Brno
Václava Skutova Melnik
Barbora Tóthová Kladno
Stanislav Sýkora Dobřichovice
Ondřej Krůl Týnec nad Labem
Jaroslav Kašpar Bělá pod Bezdězem
Miroslav Kašpar Bělá pod Bezdězem
Sona Letavajova Kanianka
Ladislava Jirásková Frýdlant
Borek Plechatý Pelhřimov
Martina Wantochová Kladno
Michaela Zajicova Lomnice nad Popelkou
Lucia Blahová Bratislava
Klára Kocourková Vodňany
Eva Malcová Šestajovice
IRENA PODZIMKOVÁ Mladá Boleslav
Jana Boudová Louny
Zdeňka Vozáková Brno
Tomáš Bernát Mnichovo Hradiště
Ludvík Fritscher Svinčany
Drahomíra Hastíková Mnichovo Hradiště
Hana Ivanová Plzeň
Alexandr Skácel Praha
Mečislav Chorzempa Karviná
Lenka Svobodová Smiřice
Markéta Odstrcilova Praha
Jan Karel Hnizdo Praha 4
Zdenka Pínová Bystřice
Vlastimil Boháč Pardubice
Eva Ragabova Malmö
Simona Beránková Praha 4
Ludmila Differencová Soběslav
Václav Vodalev Luhačovice
Romana Kalendová Liberec1
Ludmila Schreiberova Praha 4
Lenka Dosedlová Hostivice
Jitka Pasková Mirošovice
Simona Nováková Kadaň
Janka Petrášová Bratislava
Bc. Lenka Zelinová Lodhéřov - Studnice
Petr Velart Zdice
Daniel Šulc Liberec
Iva Vojáčková Krásný Les
Alena Bajtošová Praha 2
Hana Brátová Praha
Pavel Chaloupka Baška
Monika Sýkorová Chomutov
Soňa Sýkorová Úvaly
Pavlina Ševčikova Ostrava
Eva ing.Fildánová Brno
Petr Oravec Moravany
Jitka Heclová Nový Malín
Štěpánka Podloucká Lhota Střelskohoštická 50
Zbyněk Volejník Brno
Helena Pijáčková Brno
Ladislav Čapek Brno
Dagmar Pátková Hodslavice
Martina Behmová Náchod
Renáta Kalinová Praha 9 Cakovice
Šárka Zielinská Ostravice
Milena Nováková Humpolec
Ladislav Diviš Pardubice
Monika Fančová Praha
Ivana Smetanova Praha
Marcel Nekvinda Brno
Lotka Chalupová Šlapanice
Štěpán Trunec Česká Lípa
Drahomíra Čamajová Humenné
Martin Němec Nová Paka
Veronika Růžičková Praha
Pavla Richterová Petrovice
Simona Anna Matějková 27023
Blanka Rakova Rakova Nelahozeves
Markéta Spurny Praha
Kateřina Černá Lhota pod Libčany
Eva Schejbalová Polička
Renáta Šišková Štramberk
Jiří Linhart Hradec Králové
Ivana Halamkova Bratislava
Oszkar Solti Praha
Michal Rumíšek Hodonín
Jan Šimánek Hlučín
Marie Hrachová Klatovy
Karolina Pomichalkova Most
Renata Šimánková Hlučín
Martina Poslíková Svrčovec
Hana Rulcová Sychrov
Jitka Vybíralová Čelčice
Jana Novotná Skuhrov u Havlíčkova Brodu
Radek Hemala Žatčany
Rostislava Helešicová Slavkov u Brna
Zdeněk Šampalík Kasejovice
Kamala Taris Praha
Jana Romanovská Praha
Ilona Mazurkova Hranice na Morave
Jana Marešová terapeut čínské medicíny Králíky
Jaromír Vaniš Plzeň
Božena Kleščová Klášterec nad Ohří
Ludmila Jilemnická Liberec
Ondřej Dominik Ostrava
Zdenek Bečvář Sedlec-Prčice
Petra Kolářová Tábor
Jarmila Ponocná Kněžmost
Jana Nya Švehlová Rousínov
Károly Solti Sušice
Eva Vymětalová Velký Týnec
Jana Jílková Sebranice
Andrea Kadlčková Dolní Němčí
Lucie Novakova Praha 8
Denisa Michálková Šestajovice
Karolína Strýhalová Nové Strašecí
Šárka Krutská Praha
Michelle Smith Olomouc
iva kočvarová Praha 415
Jiří Šafář Brno-Žabovřesky
Miroslav Matějček Čachovice
Alena Hlavicová Otrokovice
Hana Hýbnerová Tisá
Michaela Macáková Tisá
Vítek Dvořák Jeseník
Marcela Hrdá Němčice nad Hanou
Lenka Svítilová Brno
Kristýna Fikarová Herálec
Martin Friess Brloh
Milan Bečvář Boršov nad Vltavou
Alena Kašková Olomouc
Alena Lorencová Dobrá Voda u CB
Kamil Bartošák Sv.Sťěpán
Božena Kalánková Sebranice
Gabriela Dobiášová Žatec
Šárka Choděrová Kladno
Veronika Gajdos Praha
Miloslava Korabova Radhošť 1
Zuzana Kohoutova Rakovnik
Kamila Hyhlíková Dolní Čermná
Ondrej Daňko Plzeň
Jana Michlová Olomouc
Věra Vaněčková Praha 9
Pavel Branžovský Velká Polom
Pavel Záblacký Vysoká Pec
Irena Vanišová Plzeň
Pavel Sigid Týniště nad Orlicí
Vladimira Kolackova Sentice
Michaela Babáková Kralupy nad Vltavou
Jaroslava Džurinová Dětmarovice
Kateřina Kozáková Libuň
Ota Veverka Siem Reap
Irena Smejcova Praha
Jana Brezovanová Bratislava
Andrea Drexlerova Příbor
Adéla Haluzová Praha
Hana Bláhová Vodňany
Konvičná Vladimíra Brno
Jitka Valíčková Cheb
Ludmila Vojtová Karviná - Ráj
Alexej Bezděk Praha 4
Alena Marešová Dobříš
Irena Farářová Praha
Miluse Ketzlova Tehov
Pavla Vajrauchová Záchlumí
Soňa Koyšová Bratislava
Lukáš Imlauf Všenory
Jana Ohankova Praha
Vladimíra Greenová Praha 5
Jana Fridrichová Rakovník
Jitka Pánková Třemošná -Záluží
Bohumila Šmoková Ústí nad Labem 7
Dagmar Haišmanová Plzeň
Radmila Dědková Ústí nad Orlicí I
Adéla Kýrová Přehvozdí
Viktor Coufal Praha
Jana Motlová Praha 9
Simona Havířová Újezd u Brna
Božena Zátková Praha
Monika Šimíčková Brno
Helena Zíková Rovečné
Mgr. Lena Kopencová, Ph.D. Č.Budějovice
Marketa Prázdná Ceske Budějovice
Blanka Haluzová Havlíčkův Brod
Alena Čížková Frýdek-Místek
Terezie Lokajíčková Praha 5
Michaela Čermáková Hodonín
Kristýna Palečková Nýdek
Miroslava Zagozdová Šumperk
Jana Šelleová Olomouc
Daniela Brádlerová Semily
Šárka Pincová Kosoř
Eva Kettmannova, MUDr. Bílovice nad Svitavou
Zdeňka Bouší Býšť
Stanislav Dejl Hurtova Lhota 94
Zdeněk Čuchal Uhlířské Janovice
Michaela Chlebušová Mezouň
Iva Tichá Litovel
Hana Střelečková Kladno
Jana Peterková Dubné - Křenovice
Martin Tvrfoň Modra
Alena Lísková Praha
Ing.Sylvana Pokorná Okrouhlice
Jaromír Šlápota Praha 7
Monika Divišová Praha
Jana Juříčková Frýdek-Místek
Martina Rödlová, MVDr. Hradec Králové
Jan Novák Moravská Ostrava
Jakub Gonska Cheb
Jiřina Benová Příbram
Jindřiška Pánková Třemošná - Záluží
Zuzana Ježková Liberec
Michal Mikulík Cheb
Ivana Švejdová Doubravčice
Hana Dejlová Česká republika
Zuzana Vejvodova Praha
MUDr. Galina Krejčová Praha
Leona Goldová Drnovice
Vlaďka Pokorná Morkůvky
Stanislava Marešová Praha 5
Danai Colledge Praha
Jana Racková Plzeň
magdalena carbochová Praha
Hana Bartošová Praha
Lenka Plačková Hulín
Erika Molzerová České Budějovice
Eva Průšová Praha 3
Jiří Macák Roztoky
Jiří Cerman Liberec
Kristýna Maršálková Zlín
Lenka Nicklová Bukovany
Jiří Baláš Kadaň
Jindřiška Smýkalová Kroměříž
Marketa Rea Krausová Praha
Martina Círlová Plzeň
Sarka Krcahova Praha
Lenka Žalmánková Brno
Marie Holčáková Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Miroslav Hynšt Praha
Erik Palko Praha 4
Vlasta Pokorná Letohrad
Anna Šmídová Frýdek-Místek
Iva Coufalová Ludmírov
Monika Hasalová České Budějovice
Andrea Slováková Praha 8
Jana Konířová Hutisko-Solanec
Vladislav Lenthár Litvínov
Jaroslav Dockal Larochette, Lucembursko
Jana Mohnfeld-Knotkova Praha
Iveta Linhartova Hradec Kralove
Jaroslava Pásková Svitavy
Zdeňka Aubrechtová Divišov
Kateřina Borečková Boskovice
Ruzena Beckova Kobylnice
Blanka Dejlová Havlíčkův Brod
Vladimíra Jestřábová Dobrá Voda u Českých Budějovic
Frantisek Musil Hradec králové
Marcela Pitronova Frydek-Mistek
Jaroslav Zemánek Dolní Dunajovice
Sebastian Prax Náchod
Leon Bembo Chýně
Petra Lhotská Skotnice
PhDr, Martina Trojanová Praha
Petra Vojtěchová Praha 5
Markéta Butkovičová Preston, Lancashire
Jitka Malušková Sokolov
Šárka Jakoubková Mnichovice
Pavel Kozák České Budějovice
Jana Bodnárová Kopřivnice
Boris Pangrac Plzeň
Martina Baborová Praha
Marek Stratil Jihlava
Ilhem Mahbouliova Staré Hradiště
Jana Kučerová Teplice
Ivana Lacková Lysá nad Labem
Kateřina Ličková Ostrava - Poruba
Jana Marie Páralová Slavkov u Brna
František Šťastný České Budějovice
Stanislav Drda Praha
Věrka Zápalková Blansko
Zuzana Préma Praha
Bronislava Smolenová Besednice
Eliska Janotova Svojetice
Michaela Pavlíková Karlštejn
Václav Podařil Praha
Lenka Valková Týn nad Vltavou
Irena Vladařová Nová Role
Otakar Linhart Mladá Boleslav
Hana Linhartová Mladá Boleslav
Marie Ulrychová Zubří
Milana Ogórová Zlín
Katarína Čiháková Praha 6
Jaroslav Pulda Košík
Marcela Matoušová Jablonec nad Nisou
Zdenka Gewinnerova Bilovec
Pavel Svoboda Plzeň
Jitka Holcová Dobříš
Naďa Krunclová Slaný
Renata Sýkorová Slaný
Matěj Čihák Praha
Karel Krák Brno
Blanka Paulusová Chrudim
Filip Vychodil Olbramice
Barbora Čaňová Slavonice
Petra Pomijová Zlatá Koruna 97
Rostislav Čaňo Slavonice
Yweta Kokavcová Nový Jičín
Yweta Kokavcová Nový Jičín
Lenka Strnadova Hodešovice 112
Jaroslav Zbořil Šumperk
Sylva Trechová Podiví
Marie Šourková Zeleneč
Pavla Benettová Besednice
Kamila Sedláčková České Budějovice
Dana Vondrackova Praha
Petra Pavlíčková Zlín
Marta Prazakova Praha
Hana Posltová Hradec Králové
Žofie Pešková Besednice
Lucie Ratajska Brno
Blanka Trnková Plzeň
Jana Karlovská Praha 4
OLGA MOLCAROVA MLADA BOLESLAV
Tomáš Elsner Nový Malín
Martina Hložanková České Budějovice
Miroslava Udržalová Srnojedy
Hana Abera Písek
Lenka Karalová Sebranice u Litomyšle
Lenka Hrůzová Vícov
Lenka Vlčková Strakonice
Daniela Chovaneckova Liberec
Lenka Novotná Železný Brod
Nicole Farkasová Košice
Leona Vasickova Trebic
Jitka Melkusová Boskovice
Olga Motlíkova Praha
Jiří Jadviszczok Třinec
Jana Urksová Plzeň
Miroslava Polachová Praha
Alena Elsnerová Nový Malín
Zuzana Jeřábková Kolín 2
Alena Elsnerová Nový Malín
Eva Čaňová Slavonice
Sylvie Terrichová Kunín
Šárka Gia Lhota pod Libčany
Jarka Becková Pardubice
Jiří Šourek Plzeň
Ivana Matějíčková Olomouc
Dana Tůmová Pardubice
Monika Kunovská Praha 5
Olga Kymlová Počepice
Miroslava Žáková Benešov
Ivana Svatošová Praha
Radka Ryjáčková Písek
Eva Sommerová Vítkov u Opavy
Eva Fenclová Litvínov
Ing. Katarina Soleil Palkovice
Zdeňka Bártová Boseň
Dana Třeštíková Kopřivnice
Marcela Nýdrlová Praha
Jaroslava Roubíčková Hrádek nad Nisou
Andrea Schaumann Brno
Jana Kučerová Teplice
Sylva Lochovská Hořice v Podkrkonoší
Ivana Svitáková Řitka
Irma Žabková Hradec Králové
Ludmila Karakozová Slaný
Radka Ochmanova Frýdek-Místek
Aleš Kapl Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Eva Blechová Brno
Dagmar Benešovská Chrudim
Anna Pavelková Karolinka
Kira Karakozová Praha
Zuzana Rajská Pchery
Karolína Rutová Úvaly
Jana Marie Páralová Slavkov u Brna
ALEXANDRA VLACHOVÁ PÍSEK
Přemysl Beneš Praha 6
Radka Weberová Palkovice
Pavel Bednář Říčany
Magdalena Přerostová Koryčany
Vladimir Kludaj Průhonice
Radek Povejšil Praha
Bronislava Kutlakova Bruntal
Monika Tomíčková Praha 6
Monika Slavkovská Praha
Jan Toral Uherské Hradiště
Jana Thomsen Sobotka Moravany
Marcela Nemcova Praha
Alena Brabcová Hradec Králové
lucie jandova nelahozeves
PhDr. Lydie Stočesová Praha
Lenka Beránková Štětí
Luboš Patera Běleč
ilona hlavnickova trinec
Olga Statecna Tabor
Dagmar Švecová Písek
Martin Hlaváč Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Josef Katič Ústí nad Labem
Lucie Gross Praha
Veronika Matouškova Tábor
Jitka Slapotova Praha
erika valentová Jablonné nad Orlicí
Jarmila Stanovská Petřvald u Karviné
Kristina Desarin Jablonné v Podještědí
Barbora Dušková Praha
Pavla Metyšová Valašské klobouky
Monika Cimburková Dolní Poustevna
Markéta Sedláková Brno
Kateřina Melicharová Praha 10
Miloslava Betková Praha 9 - Černý Most
Lenka Bučková Mnichovo Hradiste
Petra Culková Vaňková Přelouč
Andrea Kučerová Tišnov
Ludmila Kubátová Tachov
Naďa Pávková Doubravice
Jan Šinágl Žebrák
Milada Přichystalová Hustopeče u Brna
Jiřina Hrdounová Kardašova Řečice
Jindřich Vaněk Nepomuk
Hana Důbravová Zlín
Marie Kloboučníková KLADNO
Eva Paulová Varnsdorf
Renata Zacharova Zacharova Stranany
Martin Kaše Planá
Jarmila Šťastná Jablonec nad Nisou
Iva Váňová Česká Třebová
Martina Svobodová Praha
Alena Koppová České Budějovice
Hana Vcelova Pardubice
Dana Kochanová Jindřichov na Moravě
Helena Pavlíčková Beroun
Šárka Najmanová Praha
Hana Šaubová Borovany
Monika Mikešková Praha
Drahomíra Havlíková Liberec
Robert Végh Struhařov
drahomíra hlaváčová čachovice
Sofie Sarras Praha
Milada Havelková Praha
Helena Strnadlová Nový Jičín
Dagmar Světlovská Praha
Renata Krátká Zlín
Radim Luba Frýdek - Místek
Jitka Třešňáková Milano
Alena Kotzova Plaveč
Hana Flonerová Týnec nad Sázavou
Stanislava Höklová Popůvky
Ivan Ferenc Frýdek-Místek
Marcela Sedlárová Odolena Voda
Dana Pavlů Hřebeč
Pavlína Bednářová Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Pavla Ing. Ovčaří, Ph.D Frýdek - Místek
Marie Buchtová Ostrava
Petr Mejsnar Pardubice
Helena Čechová Černošice
Jana D. Davidova Praha 5
Blanka Svobodová Praha
Věra Matějčková Říčany
Marcela Bartoníková Rokytnice u Přerova
Lidmila Augustová Mladá Boleslav
Ladislav Kratochvíl Lužná
Anna Roubalová Doubravčice
Ivana Bagarova Brno
Karel Tejček Obora 11, 384 11, Netolice
Ilona Prepslová Cítov
dagmar librová havlíčkuv brod
Renata Turková Nekužová Zbýšov
Jan Bílý Sedlec-Prčice
Linda Mala Praha
Helena Seidelová Praha
Ludmila Škorvánková Bílina
Mavi Vlková Březník
Kristýna Dvořáková Pozořice
Lucie Konečná Praha
Martina Najdeková Ostrava
Luděk Oláh Ralsko
Hana Matějčková Ondřejov
Jitka Černá Zbraslav Praha 5
Kateřina Trojanová Liberec
Milana Douchová Heřmanův Městec
Jiří Hrňák Praha
Lada Jarošová Lhotka
Vladimír Kebl České Budějovice
Miroslav Karnoš Zdiby
Markéta Voráčková Brno
Olga Králíková Praha 6
Věra Jakabová Český Dub
Petra Dudášová Sokolov
Hana Louženská České Budějovice
Alena Maixnerová Mikulovice
Nataša Urbánková Nový Jičín
Lenka Drábková Svatobořice 209
Milana Selucka Brno
Marie Dolejšová Tábor
Katerina Horvatova Pardubice
David Kirs Brno
Michaela Řeháková Zbožíčko
Nicole Blankenship Brno
Helena Jeleňáková Zbožíčko
Miroslava Uchytilová Ondřejov
Daša Holá Rychvald
Pavel Kardaš Frýdek Místek
Ilona Bojanovská Brno
Zdenek Straka Tabor
Zlatuše Hýblová Horní Bříza
Monika Resselová Hrádek nad Nisou
Hana Křížková Praha
Jiří Černota Ostrava
Radmila Hrušková Lešná
Tereza Hrdličková Klatovy
Josef Šilhavý Stará Říše
Robert Šťastný Pardubice
Zuzana Pojmanová Luže
Hana Soukupová Mělník
Silviana Pellerova Plzeň
Ondřej Suchopár Zdiby
Mária Čaranova Bratislava
Miroslava Chmelařová Nový Jičín, prodejna bylin
Lof Lofouno Vsetín
Jiří Dvořák Baška
Markéta Braunerová Baška
Šárka Dostálová Opava
Lubomír Opekar České Budějovice - České Budějovice 6
Michaela Horvathova Praha
Filip Mösner Senohraby
Marie Wollerová Vsetín
Dita Riegerová Praha
Iva Horáková Hustopece
Jiří Kolrusz Ing. Kolrusz Braškov, p. Unhošť
František Murín Ropice
Alena Zástěrová Praha
Libuše Fišerová Ostrava-Poruba
Věra Bakotová Frýdlant n.O.
Terezka Hlaváčová Frýdek Místek
Ctibor Plachý Opava
Radoslav Zimek Svoboda nad Úpou
Šárka Šimková Brno
Drahomíra Jurčíková Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
Jan Bartos Martin
Hana Píchová Cheb
Jana Šmögerová ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
Ludmila Hercíková Býšť
Ondřej Janoušek Blatná
Dagmar Petrášková Želešice
Eva Dubčákova Ostrava
Jiří Bursa Pardubice
Jana Svobodová Myslibořice
Anezka Hakenova Olsany
Zuzana Musílková Praha
Robert Hudecký Praha 5
Alena Kožušníková Ostrava
Petra Svitoková Žatec
Monika Krejčí Krušovice
Ladislav Štěpánek Vsetín
Darja Zemanová Brno
Vladimír Pešek Netolice
Jan Burian Ústí nad Labem
Michaela Teršlová Chotíkov
Radka Fidlerová Praha
Lenka Karásková Trutnov
Lenka Hájková Hradec Králové
Jitka Adamova Statenice
Dagmar Karbanová Teplice
Barbora Jirková České Budějovice
Libuše Cmuntová České Budějovice
Petr Juříček Frýdek-Místek
Ilona Sekyrová Bohumín
Ivo Martikán Frýdek-Místek
Markéta Kopecká Praha
Dušan Machan Kolin
miloš Havel Rokycany
Pavla Kohoutová Světice
Dana Nováková Šestajovice
Petra Beranová Poběžovice
Michal Shark Brno
Eva Křížová Praha
Ivan Kurka Trutnov
Vladimíra RADILOVÁ PRAHA
Kamila Sokolova Vráž
Vladimíra Bajerová Hostivice
Jana Navrátilová Hradec Králové
Marcela Janská Plzeň
Štefania Šimonová Havlíčkův Brod
Magdalena Danišková Louny
Stanislava Maresova Hurtova Lhota
Jana Studynkova Breclav
Eva Pošvicová Plzeň
Anna Stetinova Praha
Anna Hilscherová Ostrava
Oksana Olšová Hostinné
Lenka Kadlecová Praha 4
Ilona Honzova Praha
Naďa Ranko Pardubice
Alena Králová Plzeň
Iva Bicková Plzeň
Iva Nováková Ústí nad Labem
Heda Kostalkova Horovice
Magda Stražická Prostějo
Michaela Vinohradská Duchcov
Jitka Vyhlídková Praha
Ivana Skalová Kaznějov
Kateřina Maňoušková Šišůvka
Dana Varghová Hloušková Hradec Králové
MIluše Vaňková Praha 5
Zdeňka Ungerová Klobuky
Andrea Lustigová Slany
Klara Dlouhá Praha
Aleš Řičánek Adamov
Kateřina Šoltysová Děčín
Pavel Srkal Louny
Karel Podhorský Písek
Jana Výborná Krupka
Jindra Pokorná Kanice
Kateřina Nováková Bohutín
Jana Hladká Dolní kounice
Ivana Pavlickova Sanov
helena stropnická české budějovice
Zuzana Cartwright Londyn
sylva Kazíková ústí nad labem
Pavla Aulická Maškovice
Renata Galambová Neveklov
Roman Trejbal Plzeň
Dalibor Stach Nedvědice
Jan Urban Cítov
Simona Vondrová Dvůr Králové nad Labem
MUDr. Martina Matulová Praha
Lenka Černovská Dobruška
Zdeňka Pšeničková Kamenice
Jana Senftová Plzeň
Jaroslav Kačírek Praha
Aleš Liberda Kladno
Monika Knapčíková Luby
Vít Skořepa Litvínov
Jana Cahova Praha 4
Miloš Novotný Svitávka
Zdenka Popelkova Kunštát
Věra Fischerová Česká Skalice
MUDr. Zuzana Ferrová Dobříš
Eva Šrámková Šumperk
Petra Teleki Znojmo
Zlata Holušová Ostravice
Ivona Tománková Otrokovice
Mgr.et Mgr. Umay Yamuna Wolf Brno
Jarmila Míčková Bruntál
Naďa Kročková Ostrava
Jana Ševčíková Opava 1
MIROSLAV FOJT TŘEBÍČ
Marie Ščípová Lipník n.B.
Eva Simoničová Liptovský Mikuláš
Lena Kubackova Praha
Marcela Tomečková Odry
Jana Dvořáková Plzeň
Zuzana Behalova Prostejov
Lenka Zvolánková Vysoká nad Labem
Barbara Fessl Říhová České Budějovice
Monica Foris Praha
Iva Považanová Brno
Jana Rydlova Novy Bor
Jaroslava Richterová Praha 4
Zdeňka Pechová Kunvald
Dana Kvapilová Náklo
Libuše Skácelová Šlapanice
Mária Kalašová Třebotov
Jana Hejmová Ondřejov
Zdeňka Strnadová Tanvald
Ludvík Kalaš Sušetice
irena fousová české budějovice
Lenka Dvořáková Praha
Petr Brejcha Liberec
Kateřina Frankeová Brušperk
Mirka Havlů Týn nad Vltavou
Jaroslav Rieger Kralupy n Vltavou
Anna Landová Řevničov
Iveta Eichová Frýdek Místek
Jana GAJDOSOVA Mlada Boleslav
Kateřina Sýkorová Jablonec nad Nisou
Miriam Pazderová Praha
Bohuslav Kulísek Dobročovice
Markéta Hejmová Ondřejov
Filip Malina Horní Bečva
Monika Skopalová Praha
pavel jerman javornice
Gustav Čech Brno
Libuše Leštinová České Budějovice
Marcela Vesela Studenec
Lenka Remešová Praha
Andrea Cenková Plzeň
Jana Hančilová Bruntál
Lenka Malcher Praha
Petra Boruvkova Trutnov
Monika Cejkova Strakonice
Václava Sládková Křemže 450
Martina Juřicová Halenkov
Petra Tkáčová Frýdek-Místek
Ludmila Hattanová Chrudim
Dana Dvořáková Praha 4
Hana Poltikovičová Dobročovice
Eva Výletová Svatobořice-Mistřín
Andrea Skálová Praha
Martina Palkova Praha 6
David Eminger Korozluky
Iveta Vitovská Mladá Boleslav
Margita Dvořáková Židlochovice
Lenka Nová České Budějovice
Vladislava Navrátilová Svatobořice-Mistřín
Kerel Lang Postřekov
Iva Mročková Frýdek-Místek
Kamila Kopecká Pyšely
Hana Součková Praha 1
Jiří Bednář Brno
Viktor Váňa Kralupy nad Vltavou
Milka Gunovska Povazska bystrica
Andrea Pelcová Louny
Jan Mayer Praha
Ivana Kostihová brno
Jana Dvořáková Čerčany
Pavel Luža Praha
Radim Paluš Jíloviště
Marie Scott Praha
Markéta Pincová 38801 Blatná
Robert Przybyla London
Lucie Kašová Plzeň
Václava Barochova Rynholec
MUDr. Olga Svobodova Světice
Lenka Košťálová Hradec Králové
Vladěna Hortová Štětí
Hana Roudenská Duchcov
Diana Lanska Ostrava
Milena Berkmanová Praha
Andrea Pecháčková Louny
Jitka Kriegelstein Třebotov
petra rousová litoměřice
Gabriela Prokopová Velešín
Dana Karásková Dobříš
Jitka Purkertová Mohelnice
Hana Glozová Veselí nad Moravou
Markéta Černá Říčany
Iva Kubíková Opolany 28907
Magda Řehořová Havlíčkův Brod
Monika Tůmová Česká Lípa
Eva Holemá Dobročovice
Martina Berankova Praha 6
Růží Švachulová Nová Role
Martina Mothejlová Kladno
Marcela Paclova Stašov 1
Silvia Florovičová Prievidza
Ivana Šimíčková Louny
Michal Svoboda České Budějovice
Marta Halámková Šumperk
Jan Vojáček Praha
Martina Kovaříková Jeseník
Taťána Šišková Plzeň
štěpán mleziva Praha 8
Tomáš Vintrlík Brno
Dominika Mikulská Benátky nad Jizerou
Roman Havlík Olomouc
Aneta Bicanová Dobrá Voda u Č.B.
Daniela Svačinová Hnátnice
Kristýna Freiová Hovorčovice
Marie Fišerová Hluboš u Příbrami
Lenka Bolardová Sovínky
Šárka Altová Vác
Marie Kratochvílová ČESKÁ KUBICE
Jana Krausová Zeleneč
Radovan Venglář Zlín
Radek Chrobok Prostřední Bečva
Lenka Gribáčová Vitějovice
Ilja Herynek Milovnice
Marcela Pavlusová ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN
Monika Vítková České Budějovice
Radka Vajbarova Příbor
Martin Zahradník MUDr. Sedlčany
Ivana Výprachtická Nový Malín
Petra Mitrova Liberec
Jan Kahle Ostrava
Lenka Češková Praha
Daniel Čada Kutná Hora
Hana Šedová Olomouc
Václava Malíková Horažďovice
Šárka Surmajová Pardubice
Zuzana Uhlířová Radenín
Ruslan Gugaev Praha
Magdalena Šebová České Budějovice
Jan Trávníček České Budějovice
Štěpán Kalát Kladno
Ivana Málková Praha 2
Milada Stroblová 18200 Praha, Čenkovská 563/18
Petr Vaculčík Praha
Jitka Horňáková Praha 6
Radka Sormova Praha
Lenka Koutná Ševětín
Jitka Součková Třebíč
Jana Kusakova Olo
Jana Doležílková Bruzovice, 73936
Monika Peels Lieshout
Mirka Slámová Jablonec nad Nisou
Tea Puckova Pasov
Petra Škardová Praha 4
Magda Sabelová Brno
Dita Hošková Teplice
Hana Klocová Benešov nad Černou
Zdeňka Melzerová Nový Bor
Marie Spurkova Zašová 36
Silvie Veselá Dobřany
Monika Jáchymová Dobřany
Roman Lid Spořice
Jarmila Klímová Praha
Marie Ječmenová Klokočná 61, pošta 351 64 Mnichovice,
Pavla Rosůlková Praha
Lukáš Novák Kralupy nad Vltavou
Bedřiška Kudelová Krnov
Zdenka Moserová České Budějovice
Pavel Mašek Brno
Jana Budařová Postupice
Gabriela Vrabcová Svatava
Helena Pejšová Sedlčany
Marcela Koucunová Praha 9
Petr Šíma Liberec
Zuzana Reiserová Liberec
Daniela Veličková Brno
Jana Malcherova Praha
Lucie Unzeitigova Ostrava
Lenka Krupickova Straskov Vodochody
Martina Nováková Úvaly
Radka Kašová Kralupy nad Vltavou
Witold Rybicki Cesky Tesin
Štěpánka Landauová Nýřany
Stanislav Pittner Přelouč
Jana Preti Praha 6
Michaela Horňáková Brno
Augustina Králová Vodňany
Markéta Vostrá Praha
Ivana Dobrá Lešany
Jana Klásková Rumburk
Lenka Křiváčková Klatovy
karel larysch jablunkov
Marcela Rohošková Říčany
Martina Krejsarová Milovice
Martin Smolík Plzeň
Ivana Hrdinova Praha
Marie Gryčová Děčín
Helena Dlouhá Mladá Vožice
Barbara Haráčová Praha
Vladimíra Szlauerová Třinec
Lubomír Jašek Praha 1
Barbora Packova Tabor
Hana Kudelová Prsha
Josef Nekuda Brno
Štěpánka Pflegerová Praha
Ja Haunerová Plzeň
Hana Bredová Úvaly
Martin Hnilička Brno
Eva Součková Poříčany
Vendulka Kluckova Praha 5
Martina Kulčáková Zubří
Renata Procházková Golčův Jeníkov
Dagmar Peslova Pelhrimov
Olga Gottvaldová Praha
Zdenka Macháčková Brno
Miroslava Lončáková Vilasova Lhota 20
Petra Kovalská Vratimov
Barbora Harvisova Petrvald
Jana Lukšová, Ing. Český Krumlov
Jana Dvořáková Rudolfov
Jitka Hilská Praha 6
Jiří Kratochvil Unicov
Marcela Čejková Praha 9
Věra Ledvinová Praha 4
ludek vrsan ceska ves
Barbora Halamová Olešnice
Jana Braunerová Praha
Radim Ščypka Orlová
Jindřich Lauer Kolín
Jiří Pokorný Vyškov
Kristina Valentová Hodonín
Mirka Surovcová Valašské Klobouky
Stanislava Zajdeková Kolín
Petra Malečková Praha
Martina Podhorská Pisek
Jitka Hlušičková Železný Brod
Zlata Kačírková Sušice
Jan Sokol Pruhonice
Ing. Eliška Anna Kubičková Praha 5
Veronika Hudečková Vonoklasy
Pavlina Juřicova Horní Bečva
Tomáš Vaňkát Hostivice
Jitka Černá Kralupy nad vltavou
Lenka Matějková Dříteň
Tereza Šedivá Praha
Veronika Damjanová Praha
Jana Flachová Litomyšl
Ludmila Dynková Libenice, Kolín
Magdalena Kozlovská MUDr. Mariánské Lázně
Eva Mílková Lázně Bělohrad
Tomáš Verner Stojice
Veronika Chocholová Praha
daniela španihelová Frýdek-Místek
Radka Koláčná Beroun
Simona Cibulková Chrášťany
zdenka korandova rudolfov
peter hajduk praha
MUDr. Taťjana Horká Brno
Martin Mach Doksy
Jana Fleisigová Klatovy
Pavlína Vesecká Dobrá Voda u Č. Budějovic
Jana Buštová Sviny
Vlasta Krausová Střítež nad Bečvou
Josef Keller Brno
Milena Plaskurová Tuřany
Milana Marie Janíčková Tábor
Soňa Hermanová Praha 9
Jirina Pártlová Velešín
Zdenka Zimmelova České Budějovice
Eva Michalkova Nymburk
Jolana Váchová Praha 5
Jitka Bětíková Znojmo
Jana Jungvirtová Praha
Milan Mikšík Zlín
Iveta Dušková Černošice
Daniela Faustová Horažďovice
Olga Vilímková Praha
Petr Pilch Hrádek nad Olší smč 73997
Lenka Novotná Hluboká nad Vltavou
Eva Malotová Zlín 4
Eva Trávníčková Č. Budějovice, TILIA Škola přírodního léčení
Kateřina Štádlerová Praha
Matyáš Rybka Praha
Eliška Dvořáková Praha
Petra Reimannová Čáslav
Jarmila Tůmová Habartov
Zuzana Kuklová Olomouc
RENATA HUFOVÁ Šumperk
Veronika Čápová Litoměřice
Tomáš Vlach PRAHA 21
Dana Knoppová Vejprty
Jana Zelinková Kroměříž
Ivana Konečná Praha
Agáta Kohutová Plzeň
Jan Luzny Kostalov
Jarmila Hurtová Čáslav
Štěpánka Pecháčková Poděbrady
Kateřina Macháčková Praha 6
Eva Kundeliusová Jihlava
Jiří Hýbl Nový Malín
Štěpánka Staňková Praha
Marcela Olešová Klimkovice
Klára Ježková Praha
Eva Šafářová Brno
Petr Watzke Teplice
Miroslav Kácl Poděbrady
Libuše Kateřina Březinová Plzeň
Jana Sanchezová Pňovice 244
Daniela Haugwitz Praha
Petr Drahoš Karlovy vary
Zlata Uhrová Praha
Julie Plötzová Plzeň
Jiří Ježek Praha
Jakub Jekl Brloh
Miroslav Kreitš Velký Kýr
Stanislava Kozlova Ždírec nad doubravou
Martina Švarcová Praha
Bobina Velcová Kladno IV
Nicol Vondra Horni Brusnice
Simona Macková Ublo
David Steiner Vyškov
Jiří Vondra Horní Brusnice
Zdeněk Klouda Čáslav
Alena Kloudová Čáslav
Alena Kloudová Čáslav
Magdalena Neužilová Praha
Gabriela Vrátníčková Brno
Milan Kratochvíl Nové Dvory
Ivana Türková Karlovy Vary
Věra Charvátová Moravská Třebová
Martina Horáková Šumperk
Zorka Vacková Rychnov u Jablonce n.N.
Petr Hanak Praha
Lucy Lin Fells Praha 5
Pavel Petrovaj Kladno
Hana Slavíková Brandýs nad Labem
Simeon Tutti Peru
Petr Křivánek Slavkov u Brna
Veronika Kotilová Lipí
Ján Rehák Veselí nad Moravou
Lucie Nermuťová Pardubice
Jana Raková Praha
Hana Růžičková Praha 5
Věra Matějková Plzeň
Jaroslava Dudková Slavonice
Veronika Sovová Praha
Roman Dlapa Praha
Dana Kordulová Havlíčkův Brod
Lenka Marková Praha
Roman Sláma Příbram
Lenka Marková Praha
Lukas Vydrzal Praha
Martin Malad, Ing. Praha
Milan Stříteský Praha
Adéla Obermajerová Čakovice
Martina Jungrova Semice
Romana Pelikánová Žatec
Angelika Vosátková Krásná Lípa
Patrik Lokobauer Praha
Helena Blahoutová Praha
Jana Strecková Svitávks
Klára Kolářová Praha
Andrea Stejskalova Hrusovany u Brna
Miloslav Kramný, MUDr. Okříšky
Stanislav Richter Praha
Miroslava Jančová Frýdek - Místek
Ivana Zikmundová Praha 8
Mgr. Marie Žilková Hodonín
Dagmar Duchoňová Brno
Viktor Staudinger Praha
Martina Filipová Lanškroun
Alena Tišnovská Pozorice
Bohumil Staněk, Ing., hom., Velmistr Imara ReiKi 51101 Turnov, Dubecko 7
Miroslav Havrdlík Turnov
Alena Šatrová Plzeň
Martin Magenheim Petřvald u Nového Jičína
Ján Zubko Rimavská Sobota
Michal Povolný Únětice
Josef Dušek Břeclav
Dagmar Bartoňová Trhové Sviny
anna honysová Brno
Karel Dolejš Plzeň
Věra Khaouni Ivicová Brno
Marcela Freiová Praha
Jan Vavrečka Praha
Olga Vodrazkova Litoměřice
Monika Richterová Žatec
Marian Smítka Horní Jiřetín
Hana Machová Lhota
Marcela Vedralova Prostejov
Karel Rada Kadaň
Ester Přikrylová Milovice
Irena Novotná Praha
Pavla Holubová Zlín
Lucie Kasanová Kolín
JIŘÍ VENCL LIBEREC
Jaroslav Čáp Praha 4-Braník
Helena Smolíková Jihlava
Jan Podruh Praha
Michaela Znamínková Poděbrady
Roman Janík Ostrava-Poruba
Štefan Klocek Opava
Jitka Pávová Ledeč nad Sázavou
Simona Kellerová Kunovice
Marie Kratochvilova Unicov
Jana Janku Brno
Marie Rothová Rohová 465
Tomáš Grospič Poděbrady
Iveta Belušová Praha
Luděk Knybel Pardubice
Veronica Prodis Karlovy Vary
Oldrich Burger Klimkovice
Miloš Bednář Popuvky
Ladislav Polák Praha 3
Jaroslav Misler Uherské Hradiště
Miroslava Kombrzová Město Touškov
Jana Navrátilová Olomouc
Darja Zajícová Praha
Jan Kosek Uherské Hradiště
Marie Čechová Praha 5
Vladi Vavrouskova Praha
Věra Šantínová Plzeň
Radek Frýsa Uh. Hradiště
Jiří Navrátil Prostějov
Pavel Jefimov Dolany
Jiří Vencl Liberec 1
Iva Kliková Česke Budejovice
Jiří Alman Brno
Jiří Zhoř Brno
Milan Ščučka Praha
Josef Smutný Praha
Petra Švancarová Boskovice
Jarmila Viková Jaroměř - Josefov
Ing. Karel Vik Jaroměř - Josefov
Věra Klementová Karviná
Radek Svatý Prachatice
Vladimír Čížek Frýdek-Místek
Dušan Hulman Olomouc
Ing. Katarína Žižková Plzeň
Lenka Djelmová Borovany
Klára Vacková Rosice
Pavla Marková Praha
Ivana Kučerová Brno
Sylvie Šidlová Brno
Lenka Kolářová Prostějov
Helena Součková Olomouc
Renata Makesova Brno
Martina Kroupová Litvínov
Ludmila Vránová, PhDr. Brno
Karolina Zdvihalová Praha
Pavel Vavřík Praha
Romana Hinková Chyňava
Zuzana Sommer Praha
MVDr. Grigor Hezina Praha
Blanka Malá Praha
Vlastimila Špaková České Budějovice
Jana Mihulková Říčany
Lada Iljiničová Praha
Ivana Rambousková Brno
Oľga Kancírová Prešov-Ľubotice
Jana Marušáková Slušovice
Ondřej Hanus Choceň
Soňa Králová Praha
Tereza Matoušková Plzeň
Pavla Moravcova Rokytnice v Orlických horach
Milena Dolečková Kadaň
Věra Heinikova Fulnek
Martina Horáková Kopřivnice
Jana Tlapová Ločenice
Peter Kukuk Praha
Marcela Kalabzová Dvorec
Miluše Vybíralová Ostrava - Poruba
Pavel Votoček Jesenice u Prahy
Barbora Vahalová Praha 9
Jana Hillairet Praha 5
Petr Kopec Praha
Lenka Hloušková Jablonec nad Nisou
Monika Sulasová Nový Malín
Veronika Vaňkátová Hostivice Jih
Marketa Minářová Nový Malín
Soňa Erbanová Turnov
Roman Zahrádka Chrudim
Jitka Holcrová Plzeň
Lenka Řezníčková Praha 5
Pavla Drbalova Praha
Lenka Řezníčková Praha 5
Lenka Řezníčková Praha 5
Libuše Faitová Praha
Pavlína Šalamounová Praha 4
Eliška Grazová Nová Role
Josef Matlas Týniště nad Orlicí
Martin Řezníček Praha 5
Monika Žižkova Tehov
Lenka Řezníčková Praha
Helena Marková Jevíčko
Věra MUDr.Fickerová Brno
Mgr. Kateřina Vejrychová Pardubice
Milan Vokál Praha
Petr Stašek Polešovice
Eva Nováková Kralupy nad Vltavou
Blanka Zuzánková Praha 8
Eva Hanáková Bruntál
Marcela Garncarzová Praha
Alan Maria Uhura Hejnice
Michaela Todarellová Brno
Robert Červinka Luže
Zdenka Pšeničková Pardubice
Lukáš Novák Kralupy nad Vltavou
Jiří Maria Mašek Praha
MUDr. Ludmila Eleková Praha
MUDr. Helena Máslová Praha
Ing. Iva Valentová Brno
MUDr. Kateřina Šušlíková Praha
Ing. Aleš Sušický Brno
Martin Novotný Praha
MUDr. Eliška Novotná Praha
MUDr. Tomáš Lebenhart Klatovy
MUDr. Dagmar Komárková Praha
Igor Chaun Praha
Ing. Václav Hrabák Praha
Erika Hájková-Peprná Praha
Soňa Göblová Praha
Josef Čáp Praha
MUDr. Ludmila Bendová Praha
Antonín Baudyš Praha

#zdraviasvoboda